Australia Cup
Redirect to main site
News
Videos
Fixtures & Results
Tickets
About
About
FAQs
How the Draw Works
Our Partners
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Northern NSW Football
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Capital Football
Football Northen Territory
Football NSW
Football Queensland
Football South Australia
Football Tasmania
Football West
Northern NSW Football
Football Victoria
Fixtures & Results
Northern NSW Football
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Pritchard
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
A Watson
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
1
A Smith
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
A Clempson
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
A Mctaggart
Muswellbrook FC
1
A Nolan
Muswellbrook FC
1
A Bentley
Greta Branxton FC
1
A Watt
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
B Taylor
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
B Lane
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
1
B Fergie
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
B Adam-Smith
Muswellbrook FC
1
B Fawkes
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
C Hill
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
1
C Ansell
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
C Anacki
Greta Branxton FC
1
1
C Johns
Swansea FC
1
C Fenton
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
1
C Hunter
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
D Cox
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
D Turner
Greta Branxton FC
1
D Butters
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
D Gledhill
Swansea FC
1
D Perry-Smith
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
1
E Ruddy
Greta Branxton FC
1
E Sharrock
Swansea FC
1
G Oliver
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
G Murcott
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
G Mcknight
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
H Mctaggart
Muswellbrook FC
1
H Solomons
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
H Archbold
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
I Tomlinson
Muswellbrook FC
1
J Curry
Swansea FC
1
J Stanton
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Bartlett
Greta Branxton FC
1
2
J Dillon
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
J Pizzingrilli
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
J Summers
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
J Kitcher
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Tenney
Greta Branxton FC
1
J Evans
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
J Barbara
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Bartlett
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
J Legge
Muswellbrook FC
1
J Carter
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Deane
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
J Hadden
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
J Laverty
Swansea FC
1
J Anstess
Swansea FC
1
J Cappiello
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
J Magann
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Snedden
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
J Sansom
Muswellbrook FC
1
J Broadley
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
K Prince
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
K Mason
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
K Quadrelli
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
1
K Adam-Smith
Muswellbrook FC
1
K Barwick
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
K Predebon
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
L Browne
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
L Hudson
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
L Agostinelli
Muswellbrook FC
1
L Bourke
Greta Branxton FC
1
L Williams
Swansea FC
1
L Lawless
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
1
L Stawski
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
L Thrift
Greta Branxton FC
1
M Davis
Swansea FC
1
M Fromson
Swansea FC
1
M Solly
Muswellbrook FC
1
M Stephenson
Swansea FC
1
M Nudd
Muswellbrook FC
1
M Nugent
Greta Branxton FC
1
M O'Keefe
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
M Shepherd
Muswellbrook FC
1
N Bevan
Swansea FC
1
1
N Stella
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
N Phillips
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
N Ware
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
O Bifarin
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
P Bolte
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
P Heffernan
Swansea FC
1
P Buxton
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
R Harden-Briot
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
R Russell
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
S Higgins
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
S Buyers
Swansea FC
1
S Fielding
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
S Hudson
Swansea FC
1
S Lynch
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
3
S Utjesenovic
Greta Branxton FC
1
S Brocklesby
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
S Honeysett
Muswellbrook FC
1
S Brien
Greta Branxton FC
1
T Appleby
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
1
T Motherway
Swansea FC
1
T Oliver
Greta Branxton FC
1
T Skinner
Greta Branxton FC
1
T Sowden
Greta Branxton FC
1
T Mcsorley
Dudley Redhead United Senior FC
1
T Negline
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
T Howard
Greta Branxton FC
1
1
T Fuller
Greta Branxton FC
1
W Negline
Lake Macquarie Junior FC
1
W Marshall
Stockton Sharks JSC
1
W Menz
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
W Rankin
Muswellbrook FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started