A Stamatiadis |
The Reds |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
K Keogh |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
L Borsato |
Dianella White Eagles |
3 |
|
3 |
|
P Sweeney |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
B Patterson |
The Reds |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
G Smith |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
2 |
|
H Ghazali |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
J Tumoe |
Dianella White Eagles |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
K Colwell |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
K Stallard |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
M Wells |
North Lake Soccer Club |
2 |
|
2 |
|
M Farmer |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
M Pugliese |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
|
2 |
|
N Costello |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
N Tatasciore |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
O Roberts-Young |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
R Diamond |
The Reds |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
S Pereira |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
S Charlton |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
|
2 |
|
S Mulhair |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
|
2 |
|
T Kamara |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
|
2 |
|
Y Claudot |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
Z Hussain |
The Reds |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Z Vrteski |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
2 |
|
A Coslani |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Sesay |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Blewett |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Gardoud |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Mujic |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Benson |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
A Carroll |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Robinson |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
A Jovic |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Miladinovic |
Dianella White Eagles |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Sallery |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Triglavcanin |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Brincat |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Sheriff |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Brown |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Harold |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Higgins |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Jukic |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Cortellazzi |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Salpietro |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Skorich |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A D'Alesio |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Russo |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
A Harrison |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
B Greaves |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Kouakou |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
B Adams |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
C O'Connell |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
C Edwards |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Thackray |
The Reds |
3 |
|
1 |
|
C Dineley |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
C Highet |
Kingsley F |
2 |
|
1 |
|
C Tooley |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D O Callaghan |
Backpackers Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
D Arias |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Micevski |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
D Trevisiol |
Canning City |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Fahy |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Heesakkers |
Football Margaret River |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D Houston |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
D Micevski |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Murphy |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D O'Leary |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D Palin |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Sesay |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
D Whillians |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D Leeper |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
D Hargreaves |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Andric |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
E Kelly |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
E Tikoft |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
E Levitt |
Canning City |
2 |
|
1 |
|
E Grant |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
F Ferati |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
F Healey |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
G Holmes |
Football Margaret River |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
G Moore |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Durr |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
I Cleary |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
I Novakovic |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Bareham |
Kingsley F |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Aquino |
Gosnells City Football Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Shore |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Hansford |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Mccleary |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Kane |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Nugent |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Went |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Murray |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Lang |
The Reds |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Stammers-Russell |
Football Margaret River |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Bridgeman |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Brennan |
North Lake Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Corness |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
J King |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Withey |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Muwowo |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Mcquade |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Kuser |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Pereira |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Wade |
Canning City |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Whitmore |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
J Lanc |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Wade |
Jaguar Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Salhah |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
K Beven |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
K Chigwanda |
North Lake Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
K Lyons |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Stewart |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
L Flatt |
Kingsley F |
2 |
|
1 |
|
L Mcmahon |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
L Montgomery |
North Lake Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
L Mooney |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Downham |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Rennie |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Holman |
Fremantle City FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Mapooth |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Campbell |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Blackmore |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
M Donlevy |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Snelson |
Rocky |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Vujacic |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
N Diaz |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
N Smith |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
N Hoang |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
O Fernandez |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
P Kpatar |
Armadale Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
P Concannon |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Sopp |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Cartwright |
Canning City |
3 |
|
1 |
|
P Carson |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Clarke |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
R Loxley |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
R Robertson |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Gaspar |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
R Pizzata |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Bukiew |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Kennedy |
Rocky |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Lowry |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Hadzic |
Backpackers Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Loveless |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Hutchings |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Mitchinson |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Slavujevic |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Blackmore |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
S Maloney |
Backpackers Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Browne |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Bell |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Cassidy |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
|
1 |
|
S Pickering |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Little |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Bettella |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Mccormack |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
S Mcdonald |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Tierney |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
S Aitken |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
T Black |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Jennings |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
|
1 |
|
T Straker |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
U Igboeche |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
W Farmer |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
Y Castrec |
Dianella White Eagles |
3 |
|
1 |
|
Y Mwila |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
A Brittain |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Delaney |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Lickiss |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ramm |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bright |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Alhilali |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
A Alshaikh |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A H El-Arabi |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
A Taona |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Bowers |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Buckley |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Dennis |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Ford |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Guthridge |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Proctor |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Rogers |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Tong |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
A Walsh |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Aderemi |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A D Luz |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Madaschi |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Jelenovic |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
5 |
|
|
A Fadheel |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Coyle |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Tela |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Dutton |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A O Mahony |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Campbell |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Radonich |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Vrteski |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Aleksic |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
A Grahovac |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Zadorkin |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Gonzalez |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Malesh |
Jaguar Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Salmon |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
5 |
|
|
A Sbrocco |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Amoroso |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
A Castiello |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Dunn |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
A Ha |
Backpackers Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mcinerney |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Morgan |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sutton |
The Reds |
1 |
|
|
|
A Costa |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
3 |
|
|
A Suleski |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
1 |
A Al-Tameemi |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
A Audeh |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
A Elhassan |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gholami |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Safak |
Dianella White Eagles * |
3 |
|
|
|
A Masoudi |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bouzinekis |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cowley |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kiir |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Scaldaferro |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Alvarez |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Bee |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Andres |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
7 |
|
|
A Jukic |
Canning City |
3 |
|
|
|
A Bafobusha |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Cosmo |
Swan United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lomma |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mihalj |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A D Francesch |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Lavery |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Stovrag |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
A Maplestone |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Blackburn |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cooper |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
A Rosindale |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
3 |
2 |
|
|
A Vincent |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Riak |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
A Shephard |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Feven |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Yeomans |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mullins |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hashem |
Armadale Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Brown-Montgomery |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B S Irving |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B West |
Fremantle City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Vallance |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
4 |
|
|
B Gorvin |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Parry |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Rogers |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
B Rooney |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Quinncroft |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Govan |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
B Daws |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Sokolowski |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
B Wright |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Q Qua |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
B Rosinski |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
B Zoric |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Melia |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Wilson |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
B Ramic |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcdonald |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Eiffe |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
B North |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Kagoro |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Dragojevic |
Dianella White Eagles |
3 |
|
|
|
B Mikulic |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B Clark |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
|
|
|
B Mcguire |
The Reds |
2 |
|
|
|
B Cairney |
Quinns FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
B Farrell |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Lim |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Woodall |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
B Martin |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Stuart |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
B Young |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Aquino |
Gosnells City Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Dixon |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Hambly |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Roberts |
Canning City |
3 |
1 |
|
|
C Stocks |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Vane |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
5 |
|
|
C Mcmulkin |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Rothwell |
Rocky |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Anderson |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Mclaren |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Teece |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
C Feely |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Chiellini |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Coelho |
Balcatta Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Quinn |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Gonzalez |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kenna |
The Reds |
3 |
|
|
|
C Purcell |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Marshall |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Vinson |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wylie |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Cellana |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hogge |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
C Long |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Jilley |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Holland |
The Reds |
1 |
|
|
|
C Mcfadyen |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C O'Donnell |
Gosnells City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Potter |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Rizidis |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Saldaris |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Streames |
Eaton Dardanup Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hoey |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Rogers |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Arnez |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Stone |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bennison |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Brown |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Davies |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
C Milner |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wildbure |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Anderson |
Swan United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Campbell |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Lynch |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kavanagh |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
C Abbott |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hugo |
Swan United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C J Williams |
North Lake Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Morrison |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Murray |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mwale |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Houston |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Stanoevski |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Mutal |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Abbonizio |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Agudelo |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Beattie |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Braam |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Brennan |
Backpackers Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Carlisle |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cicchini |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Clarkson |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Corbett |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Dichiera |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Dols |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
D Dyson |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Glennon |
Fremantle City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Holgate |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kane |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Macklin |
Canning City |
3 |
|
|
|
D Mccutcheon |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Milne |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Paredes |
Gosnells City Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Passarelli |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Sillis |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Todd |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Young |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
D Richman |
Armadale Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Abbiss |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Clapham |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Armstrong |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Cullen |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Obrien |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Francis |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Gamble |
Canning City |
2 |
3 |
|
|
D Kristal |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D O'Riordan |
Kingsley F |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Gillard |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Platten |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Araya |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
D Cyrus |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Gaspar |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gordon |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Heagney |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Keenan |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Martins |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
D Morris |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Murphy |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Pearce |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
D Sinnott |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Apelgren |
Gosnells City Football Club |
3 |
3 |
|
|
D Evans |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Thurston |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D I Mtwale |
Balcatta Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Aleksic |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Stojanovic |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
D D Silva |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Akol |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Galan |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
D V D Laan |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gibson |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Lindemann |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Malasa |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Masrangi |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
D Taneski |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ahmetanovic |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Topcagic |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Berman |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Jovanovic |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
D Jakszuk |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Njegic |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
D Jenke |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D Mcfarlane |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
3 |
|
|
D Black |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Andrews |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Eastough |
Gosnells City Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
D Weiner |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
D White |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
E Mcnelis |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
E Monaco |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Stojanovic |
The Reds |
3 |
|
|
|
E Atekhis |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
E Nyikai |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
E Ireland |
Gosnells City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
E Healing |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
E Aniyego |
Jaguar Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cutri |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
E Delatte |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F D Oliveira |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Renna |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
1 |
F Katae |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
F Zaw |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
F Inaperani |
Jaguar Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
F Capra |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
F Soale |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
F Tindo |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
F Jorquera |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
F Noguera |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
F Furfaro |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
F Burt |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
F Greenwood |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Amin |
Jaguar Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Alexander |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Hamilton |
Fremantle City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Lloyd |
The Reds |
3 |
|
|
|
G Nolan |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Norden |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Shorto |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Brady |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Carroll |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Knight |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
G Sheehan |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tchami |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Fitzgerald |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tully |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Rowland |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
G Mammone |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
G Hampshire |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Asimwe |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Dukuly |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
G Hind |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Smith |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Millington |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
G Doran |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
G Herd |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Tough |
The Reds |
3 |
|
|
|
G Montenegro |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Pellow |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Simmonds |
Backpackers Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Small |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
|
|
|
G Hayes |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
G Catarcione |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H Albakaa |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
H Goshimea |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
H Blanchard |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Orr |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Clisby |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H O'Brien |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
H E Yassiri |
Balcatta Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
H Sinclair |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H Akrawy |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
H Doyle |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Habtegergish |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hakizimana |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
H E Yassiri |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
I Mckean |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
I O'Sullivan |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
I Phillips |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
I A Dafydd |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
I Koomson |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
I Majak |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Adams |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
J Eades |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fryer |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hailstones |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Haldane |
North Lake Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kenny |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
J Koncsek |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcmaster |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Menzies |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Oldham |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Taylor |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Teague |
Football Margaret River |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bealey |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Dongray |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Posel |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Achury |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cosenza |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
J Obrien |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sardelic |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Verini |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Atkins |
Armadale Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bosdet |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Burns |
The Reds |
3 |
2 |
|
|
J Castiello |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Harmer |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcphail |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Morgan |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Penfold |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wuor |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Coyne |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Duncan |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Dunn |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gibson |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hughes |
Football Margaret River |
1 |
|
|
|
J Oakey |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mort |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Deadman |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Barrera |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
J Colli |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Cox |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Earley |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mirco |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Peacock |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Pottier |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
2 |
|
|
J Rubidge |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
4 |
3 |
|
|
J Saldaris |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Stepanovski |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
J Illman |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mcdonald |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Drummond |
Kingsley F |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J D'Avray |
The Reds |
3 |
|
|
|
J Judge |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
4 |
|
|
J Fuller |
Armadale Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Gunnis |
Football Margaret River |
4 |
|
|
|
J Higgins |
Kingsley F |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lazzaro |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
J Thomson |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Armitage |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kelly |
Armadale Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Romeo |
Swan United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gillespie |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ledsham |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Broderick |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Bentley |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cafferkey |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Chalmers |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Desousa |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gibbard |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Humphreys |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Lockhart |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcneil |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Migas |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Monterosso |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
4 |
|
|
J Morton |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Perkins |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Rakitich |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ingram |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Martinez |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Stynes |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
6 |
|
|
J Trott |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Brooks |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Krawec |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Turner |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
1 |
J Andrews |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
2 |
|
|
J Barclay |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Bell |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Brown |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Candlish |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Costanzo |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J D Leo |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dodd |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hart |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Nastov |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
J Rhodes |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
J Rispin |
Backpackers Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Rossetto |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Z Bonilla |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
|
|
|
J Crook |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Higgins |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Jones |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Liguan |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Page |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Penlington |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Woodin |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Blackman |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Burns |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Chiat |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Findlater |
Canning City |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Gardner |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Harvey |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Mackinder |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rebelo |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Reid |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Yates |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Godfrey |
Balcatta Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cavlina |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pavlovic |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cabrera |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Teles |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
J Awaka |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Caratozzolo |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Golds |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
J Scarvaci |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Karacan |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
K Bassett |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
K Duri |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
K Wolfenden |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mullins |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Nmeni |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mouithys |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
K Bird |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K White |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Quinn |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Shail |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
K Tierney |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Galybin |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
K Gate |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
1 |
2 |
|
|
K Osborne |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K Douglas |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
K Middleton |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
K Templar |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
K King |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Gai |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Alavakis |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
L Gama |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
2 |
|
|
L Cheyne |
Canning City |
3 |
|
|
|
L Lewis |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Emil |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Bates |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
5 |
|
|
L Jones |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Taylor |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Thoele |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Bridger |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Doherty |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hinds |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Harvey |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Manning |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcconnon |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Boyce |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Fariss |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Hoskin |
Fremantle City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mcgurk |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Merigan |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Murray |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
2 |
|
|
L Nelis |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Peacock |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Ritson |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bridger |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mamal |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Granich |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Boi |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
L D Lima |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Armstrong |
Kingsley F |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Brown |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Dove |
Kingsley F |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Higgins |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Johnstone |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Radonich |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
L Stonebridge |
Canning City |
3 |
|
|
|
L Wilson |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Woodard |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
L Hodgkiss |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
L Varney |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Ferguson |
The Reds |
2 |
|
|
|
M Jaber |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
M B Bol |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Beattie |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Eldridge |
Balcatta Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Makhouli |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Santalucia |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Izzo |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Barnett |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Donnelly |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ferguson |
Football Margaret River |
4 |
|
|
|
M Howell |
North Lake Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M King |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lucas |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Matkovich |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
M M Allister |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mclaughlin |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Moore |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Osmond |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pritchard |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
2 |
|
|
M Staunton |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Tenney |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Trevisiol |
Canning City |
2 |
|
|
|
M Wholey |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Woolley |
Kingsley F |
2 |
|
|
|
M Launders |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ryan |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sullivan |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Jones |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hilton |
Port Kennedy Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pauwels |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Assou |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bennion |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Brook |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dean |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Evans-Thomson |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Harold |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Hatton |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Milenkovic |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Spurling |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Stares |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Emery |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Shepherd |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ababio |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Rabei-Gholami |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Loding |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Guaye |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Black |
Swan United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Carrick |
Kingsley F |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Cohen |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ellis |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
M Evans |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
4 |
|
|
M Garcia |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Giancristofaro |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Gill |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
1 |
2 |
|
|
M Howard |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
M Hoy |
Morley-Windmills Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kaye |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kelly |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M O'Connor |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Vo |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
M Zampogna |
Ellenbrook United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mestieri |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ortin |
North Lake Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lane |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
1 |
|
|
M Mckenna |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sokolov |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Vulin |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
M Bajic |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
M Taulla |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Crocker |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mcdonagh |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Papas |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
M Awad |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mehdi |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
M Roberts-Young |
Backpackers Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Ballah |
Swan United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Musonda |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M O'Keeffe |
Football Margaret River |
4 |
|
|
|
M Ritson |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Kyaw |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Michael |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N D'Antonio |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N D Abreu |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
N Grostate |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hubbard |
Canning City |
2 |
|
|
|
N Smith |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Watkins |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Risdon |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mccarthy |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Sabatini |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ambrogio |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Lomma |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Lowe |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
|
|
N Sharples |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Gazzola |
Dianella White Eagles |
2 |
2 |
|
|
O Perlin |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Annis |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Forster |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
|
|
O Mcgee |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Robertson |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
O Abfahr |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Thompson |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
O Coates |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Shirzadi |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
P Bauerhuit |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Colton |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Box |
Kingsley F |
2 |
|
|
|
P Daily |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Jackson |
Mandurah City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Lloyd |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
P Mason |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Okwera |
Jaguar Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Rainford |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Stafford |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Zimarino |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Coelho |
Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mckee |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Christie |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
P Mcclurg |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
P Angelo |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
P Arnold |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|
R Kuppusamy |
Armadale Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Frank |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
R Vittiglia |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Tristao |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
4 |
|
|
|
R Smith |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
R Gillett |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Nicholl |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Mariano |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Mcdonnell |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Petkov |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
2 |
4 |
|
|
R Phelan |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Celesti |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Franulic |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Roarty |
Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Feely |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Kiely |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Cosgrave |
The Reds |
1 |
|
|
|
R Edwards |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mccullough |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Hissey |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
R Heaperman |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Proctor |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Barker |
Cockburn City Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
R Francis |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Frisina |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Montgomery |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Moss |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Pearson |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Risdon |
Bunbury United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Russell |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Sardi |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Shackleton |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
R Stewart |
South West Phoenix FC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
R Tucker |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Turner |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Al-Jabiry |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
S A Sayegh |
Koondoola Red Falcons |
1 |
|
|
|
S Herbison |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Khankhalili |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Moretta |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Stone |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Carrello |
Canning City |
3 |
|
|
|
S Doherty |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Guthridge |
South West Phoenix FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Phillips |
Joondalup City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S T ( A Saah) |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Banjac |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Barker |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Campbell |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Johnston |
Balcatta Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Miller |
Boulder City Soccer Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Pierce |
Kingsley F |
1 |
1 |
|
|
S Rowe |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Witschge |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Brady |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
S Burke |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Byrne |
The Reds |
1 |
|
|
|
S Canham |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
2 |
|
|
S Duncanson |
Gosnells City Football Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Gaskin |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lahert |
Backpackers Football Club |
3 |
2 |
|
|
S Lynn |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Taylor |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
2 |
|
|
S Mammoliti |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Munoz |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
S Yagli |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Boyle |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
S Fitzpatrick |
Ballajura AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Nunes |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hesse |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S French |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Kilkelly |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Correia |
Canning City |
2 |
|
|
|
S E Chami |
Melville City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
1 |
S Elton-Bott |
Canning City |
1 |
|
|
|
S Williams |
Swan United Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Vulin |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Devine |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Iwasaki |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Nenadic |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Comer |
Kwinana United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Henry |
North Perth United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Murgia |
Canning City |
3 |
|
|
|
S O'Leary |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Walmsley |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Purton |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sokol |
Balcatta Football Club |
1 |
3 |
|
|
S Burton |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S D Silva |
North Lake Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
S Kaye |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mcgarry |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S White |
Quinns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Herd |
Mandurah City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Montgomery |
Joondalup United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Makoii |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Fuhr |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Amphlett |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Balnaves |
Wanneroo City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Chudy |
Floreat Athena Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Dixon |
Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
T Gasser |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Grant |
North Lake Soccer Club |
3 |
|
|
|
T Jebb |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Kennedy |
The Reds |
2 |
|
|
|
T Speziali |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Hill |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Robertson |
Inglewood United Soccer Club |
4 |
3 |
|
|
T Higgins |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
|
|
T Page |
The Reds |
3 |
|
|
|
T Harnwell |
Sorrento Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Howarth |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hoyle |
ECU Joondalup Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Cann |
Kingsley F |
1 |
|
|
|
T Gibbins |
Canning City |
2 |
|
|
|
T King |
Perth Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Collins |
Football Margaret River |
4 |
|
|
|
T Sips |
Ballajura AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Ton |
Gosnells City Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Williams |
Rocky |
1 |
|
|
|
T Blewett |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
1 |
|
|
T Kay |
Bayswater City Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Wood |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Laure |
Armadale Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Sutherland |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
T Kinkella |
Bunbury Dynamos Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Pottier |
Gosnells City Football Club |
4 |
|
|
|
T Fenwick |
Fremantle City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
V Hommefoss |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
V Atanasovski |
Dianella White Eagles |
1 |
|
|
|
V Wiktora |
Western Knights Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
V Sembagakannu |
Canning City |
1 |
|
|
|
V Naumovski |
Balga Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Bolger |
Wembley Downs Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Culverwell |
Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Tshabangu |
Forrestfield United Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
W Culnane |
Busselton Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Idro |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
1 |
|
|
W Kessel |
Stirling Lions Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
W Kinsey |
North Lake Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Kirkpatrick |
North Lake Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Mccleave |
East Fremantle Soccer Club |
2 |
|
|
|
W Wright |
Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
X Weir |
Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
Y A Rikabawi |
Curtin University Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Iwasaki |
Southern Spirit FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Rosenberg |
Maccabi Soccer Club |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Makeny |
Jaguar Football Club |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Hardisty |
Subiaco AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Harney |
Football Margaret River |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Nazary |
Balcatta Football Club |
3 |
1 |
|
|