A Jancevski |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
B Stabile |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Mclean |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Hillier |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Nucifora |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
C Junna |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
C Saez |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
D L Cornu |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
D Bottomley |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
G Bulkua |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
G Mcgovern |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
G Tognoni |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Higuchi |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Lassche |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Dajski |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Dixson |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Moule |
MA Olympic FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Sabbadin |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
K Mittereger |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
K Noyes |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Roberts |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Gosley |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Sparks |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Dixson |
Woombye FC |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
Y Taotong |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
A Wylie |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kolade |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sehnoun |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sparks |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Young |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Malual |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Powell |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Krsic |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Bignill |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Reith |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Barlow |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Boland |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Fiechtner |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
A Rossetto |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Warrilow |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Webb |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
A Ghooti |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A S Bonotto |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
A Rachita |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Allan |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Benson |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Horsfield |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Poyser |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Prefontaine |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ralph |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ross |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Macnamara |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Murray |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hall |
Southside Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Goldfinch |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Gwilliam |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hemingway |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Woods |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bainbridge |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Morrow |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Columbus |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Courtenay |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Dingley |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Fletcher |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Gregg |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
B Sciacca |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Stone |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Richardson |
MA Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Smith |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Wilks |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
B Manuai |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Alderson |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Howden |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
2 |
|
|
B Huston |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Walker |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
B Webster |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Smith |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Plummer |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Dillon |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Jasch |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Gordon |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mitchell |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
B Duggan |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Place |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Cain |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Krol |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Sherrington |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Phelps |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Hinchcliff |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hunt |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Lund |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
B Ellul |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcneil |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Einam |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Duffy |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hewitt |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Kluytenberg |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Skinner |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Anson |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Wells |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Baublys |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
C Colquhoun |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
C Simpson |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Bowdler |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Proctor |
USQ FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Fewtrell |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hume |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Westerdale |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Agnew |
Southside Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Swieca |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Junna |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
C Gribble |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Merrison |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
C Munro |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Beecham |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Graham |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hitchins |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Jancevski |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Leitch |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Nwokeke |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
C Roulston |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Shorter |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sorrensen |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Read |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hudson |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Dodson |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Aitken |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Peck |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Zielke |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
C White |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Goodwin |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Hill |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
D Hodgetts |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Wildman |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bailey |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
D Felix |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Hyde |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Martindale |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Skinner |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Tiffin |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Varma |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Winkler-Maloney |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Hemingbrough |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Mccormack |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Holmes |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D D Lucchio |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
D Goldsmith |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Symington |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Murphy |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Allen |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
D Barbieri |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Kondilis |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
D Wain |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cullen |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Atkinson |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Cummings |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Leggett |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Soares |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Cairney |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
E Bozkurt |
Southside Comets FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
E Galbraith |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
3 |
|
|
E Alley |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F D Silva |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
F Walton |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Madau |
Logan City Kings FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Thao |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Gallo |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
F Kubo |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
G Mclean-Montgomery |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Goding |
Townsville Warriors FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G D'Oria |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Hayward |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Fyfe |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G D Chastel |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G King |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
G Kang |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G King |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hurd |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
H Maguire |
Albany Creek FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Koch |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hickey |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Lobegeier |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I D C Paiva |
Brisbane Athletic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
I Sommerfeld |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
I Singhateh |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Souza |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
I Jensen |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Cygler |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ahern |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Goodwin |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hulme |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dunn |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
J Chapman |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lynch |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dilleen |
Southside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fuller |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Clancy |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
J Edmunds |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Phillips |
Woombye FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
J Scott |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Siandri |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Pedro |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Donlan |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Elmes |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gorrie |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hutton |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcintyre |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Meyer |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Davies |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dimitroff |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hargest |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Stanley |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Stewart |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Benbow |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Best |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Wynn |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bennier |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
J Singh |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcewan |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rai |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Paton |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Prasad |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Scott |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wells |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Willingham |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pieck |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gould |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nowitzke |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Robb |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Klein |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Abbey |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Harney |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Neilsen |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Palmer |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Shilleto |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Statham |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Apostol |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Brillante |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pardoe |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Flynn |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kath |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Nisbet |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Polkinghorne |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Poole |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Watt |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcnulty |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Richardson |
Southside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Armit |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Barsby |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Blackburn |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Carson |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cronk |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Fearn |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gordon |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hobbs |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Holz |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Kassulke |
MA Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mcinnes |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rankin |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tobin |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wilson |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Yates |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Rusch |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gale |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lorenti |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mosch |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Fiechtner |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
3 |
|
|
|
K Frew |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Mclachlan |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
K Toumazos |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Higuchi |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
K Satake |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
K Harrison |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Bolton |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
K Gilbert |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Kaminski |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Taylor |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
L Binnie |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Brinkley |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Goldfinch |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hammett |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kenny |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Riley |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Sayers |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Scarborough |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
L Greaves |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Ross |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Peressini |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Tyrrell |
Woombye FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L F D Novas |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
L Jordan |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Leporati |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Mercer |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
L O'Bryan |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Shipton |
Magpies Crusaders United |
2 |
|
|
|
L South |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
L White |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Jones |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Harrington |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Alderson |
Woombye FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
L Foster |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hendrix |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Minnett |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Plummer |
Peninsula Power FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Smith |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
L Stewart |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Vincent |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Wilkinson |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Smith |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lama |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Polley |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Stuart |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
M Gertz |
Southside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mckenna |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Jasch |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Goold |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Needham |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Mcguire |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Barnes |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
M Birrell |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Boyd |
Peninsula Power FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Burke |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Carrick |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
M Harwood |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hindmarch |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hogan-Thuell |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
M Huntley |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Nowitzke |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pickham |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Rose |
St George Willawong |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sciacca |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Shannon |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Thompson |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Tubbs |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Twyford |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
M Young |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mikkola |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
M Angus |
Brisbane Strikers FC - First Team |
2 |
|
|
|
M Bird |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
M Coleman |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Cuttler |
Caloundra FC Black |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hood |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Pires |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Stayte |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dalton |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bull |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Aslett |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
3 |
|
|
M Bridge |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Buhmann |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Horne |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tansky |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Beagley |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
3 |
|
|
|
N Bird |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
3 |
|
|
|
N Carney |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ferguson |
Woombye FC |
1 |
2 |
|
|
N Graham |
Southside Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hayes |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mutch |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
N Paull |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Reynolds |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Lim |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Carson |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Close |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Dunn |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Holmes |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Jack |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
N Jackson |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
N Roth |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
N Tallarico |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Main |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Adsett |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Salini |
Southside Comets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Boswell |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Miranda |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Thomas |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
2 |
1 |
|
|
O Tari |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mackle |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Millard |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
3 |
|
|
|
P Falso |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
2 |
|
|
|
P R M Ferreira |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Bock |
Across The Waves FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Nixon |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
P Hugo |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
1 |
|
|
Q Nguyen |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Li |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Yates |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Raymond |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
1 |
|
|
|
R Azzopardi |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Mccorriston |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
R H Araujo |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Gabriel |
Southside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Buhmann |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Pendenza |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Agostino |
Marlin Coast FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Kapun |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Chitsike |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Golik |
Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Batistic |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Cavanah |
Cairns FC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Mccormick |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Perfect |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Mwinyi |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Meyer |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
S Beaden |
Woombye FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Bentley |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Boldeman |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kirk |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Nickolls |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sibatuara |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
S Bow |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Crawford |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dymock |
MA Olympic FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Halliday |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
S Hellmuth |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mcneil |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Sommer |
Brothers Aston Villa |
1 |
|
|
|
S Thomson |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Pateman |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Shizuno |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
2 |
|
|
|
S Burgess |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Raso |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Green |
MA Olympic FC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Mitchell |
Wide Bay Buccaneers |
1 |
|
|
|
S Morley |
North Brisbane FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kuboyama |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Morgan |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Wood |
Tinana FC U16 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Arnold |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Beecham |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Chester |
Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves |
1 |
|
|
|
S Otigbah |
Annerley FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Fogelis |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Michael |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Y Lee |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
2 |
|
|
T Husbands |
Bribie FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Aulton |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
4 |
|
|
|
T Dyer |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Einam |
Doon Villa FC (FCL DIV 2) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Kuss |
Bluebirds United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Orr |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Sullivan |
Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hollingworth |
Noosa Lions FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Hughes |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Richardson |
Nerimbera FC 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Benson |
Southside United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Mcevoy |
Peninsula Power FC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Coombes |
Logan Village SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Hugo |
Brisbane City FC - First Team |
3 |
|
|
|
T Allsop |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
T Scofield |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Tatti. |
Mareeba United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Walpole |
Lions FC - NPL |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hall |
SWQ Thunder FC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Lablache |
Saints Eagles South FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Gibson |
The Lakes FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Hobbs |
Redlands United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Monin |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
5 |
|
|
W Lum |
JCU Cairns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Mansia |
Leichhardt FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Quagliata |
Saints Eagles South FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Fertjowski |
Pine Hills FC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Wilce |
Southside Comets FC * |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Soares |
Southside Comets FC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Z O'Rourke |
Southside United FC * |
2 |
|
|
|