Australia Cup
Redirect to main site
News
Videos
Fixtures & Results
Tickets
About
About
FAQs
How the Draw Works
Our Partners
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Northern NSW Football
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Capital Football
Football Federation South Australia
Football Northern Territory
Football NSW
Football Queensland
Football Tasmania
Football West
Northern NSW Football
Football Victoria
Fixtures & Results
Northern NSW Football
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
F Duryea
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
4
1
A L Bas
Warners Bay FC
1
3
J Newman
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
3
L France
Boambee SC
1
3
R Keogh
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
3
D Goldsworthy
West Wallsend JFC
1
2
L Kliendienst
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
2
N O'Mullane
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
2
S Fuller
Bangalow SC
1
2
A Comerford
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
1
1
A Watkin
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
1
B Bourke
Moree FC
1
1
B Milne
Bangalow SC
1
1
C Bensley
Bangalow SC
1
1
D Slattery
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
1
G Gurney
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
1
H Vidler
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
1
I David
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
1
J Tadic
West Wallsend JFC
1
1
J Vidler
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
1
1
J Palmer
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
1
J Sharp
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
L Clarke
Jesmond FC
1
1
1
L Wakefield
Bangalow SC
1
1
M Guyatt
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
1
M Mcatear
Warners Bay FC
1
1
M Allen
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
1
M Bishop
Port Saints FC
1
1
N Williams
Warners Bay FC
1
1
R Devlin
Bangalow SC
1
1
R Webster
Merewether Advance SFC
1
1
R Prater
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
1
S Brien
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
1
S Phelps
Moree FC
1
1
S Ralph
West Wallsend JFC
1
1
S Tha
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
1
T Dowler
Jesmond FC
1
1
T Murphy
Boambee SC
1
1
W Menz
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
1
A Clancy
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
A Searle
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
A Ha
Moree FC
1
A Pickup
Boambee SC
1
A Sweeney
Moree FC
1
1
A Byrne
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
A Moffitt
Maclean FC
1
A Breckell
Kempsey Saints FC
1
A L Mesurier
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
A Neill
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
A Waller
Warners Bay FC
1
A Cygan
Gunnedah FC
1
A Townsend
Jesmond FC
1
1
A Campbell
South Armidale United FC
1
A Wall
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
B Pascoe
Port Saints FC
1
B Tobin
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
B Lancaster
Charlestown Junior FC
1
B Arndell
Maclean FC
1
B Nelson
Tamworth FC
1
B Sedlan
Taree Wildcats
1
B Stewart
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
B Wighton
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
B Duncan
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
B Stapleton
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
B W Glass
Tamworth FC
1
B Mccormack
Gunnedah FC
1
B Mainey
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
B Sjostedt
Port Saints FC
1
B Power-Casson
Maclean FC
1
B Wyatt
Boambee SC
1
B Thomas
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
B King
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
B May
Tamworth FC
1
B Ryan
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
1
B O'Donnell
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
B Morn
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
B Cheal
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
B Mcdougall
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
B Williams
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
C Penrith
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
C Roff
Demon Knights FC
1
C Viel
Bangalow SC
1
C Potter
Tamworth FC
1
C Sneddon
Merewether Advance SFC
1
1
C Walker
Charlestown Junior FC
1
C Veitch
Taree Wildcats
1
C Applegate
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
C Millington-Carroll
Kempsey Saints FC
1
C Moar
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
C Edwards
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
C Fenton
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
C Moy
Taree Wildcats
1
C Powell
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
C Walker
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
C Auld
Gunnedah FC
1
C Lee
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
C Jones
Taree Wildcats
1
D Lantry
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
D Durrant
Maclean FC
1
D Blackshaw
Charlestown Junior FC
1
D Gardner
Port Saints FC
1
D Gerathy
Jesmond FC
1
D Potter
Warners Bay FC
1
D Pascoe
Port Saints FC
1
D Nicholls
Nelson Bay FC
1
D Silver
Gunnedah FC
1
D Smith
Bangalow SC
1
D Storm
South Armidale United FC
2
D Rapati
West Wallsend JFC
1
D Battese
Demon Knights FC
1
D May
Tamworth FC
1
D Patterson
Taree Wildcats
1
E Hynes
South Armidale United FC
1
E Sechi
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
E Young
Minmi Wanderers FC
1
F Marsh
Maclean FC
1
G Ryan
Kempsey Saints FC
1
G Virk
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
G Turner
Beresfield United Senior SC
1
H Cheetham
Gunnedah FC
1
H George
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
H Davidson
Tamworth FC
1
H Young
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
H Smallwood
Boambee SC
1
H Lukas
Warners Bay FC
1
H Morrell
East Armidale United FC
1
H Archbold
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
I Selvey
South Armidale United FC
2
I Quaife
Demon Knights FC
1
J Diebold
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Mountstephen
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
J Saveall
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
J Swan
Dudley Redhead United FC
1
J Barnett
Kempsey Saints FC
1
J Doak
South Armidale United FC
1
J Kildey
West Wallsend JFC
1
J Lyttle
Kempsey Saints FC
1
J Mcgoldrick
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Mckenna
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
J Baines
East Armidale United FC
1
J Mahoney
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
J Mansfield
West Wallsend JFC
1
1
J Muras
Jesmond FC
1
1
J Bailey
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
J Eagleton
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
J Joyce
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
J Lowe
Boambee SC
1
J Mcneill
Demon Knights FC
1
J Thomson
Demon Knights FC
1
J Arthur
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
J Barnett
Kempsey Saints FC
1
J Doyle
Maclean FC
1
J Burton
East Armidale United FC
1
J Shipley
West Wallsend JFC
1
J Waldran
East Armidale United FC
1
J J Leiva
Bangalow SC
1
J Durand
Bangalow SC
1
J Prestegard
Port Saints FC
1
J Benfield
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
J Keath
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
J Connor
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
J Connell
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
J Francis
Moree FC
1
J Guy
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
J Rudgley
Bangalow SC
1
J Clancy
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
J Cullen
West Wallsend JFC
1
J W Kirk
Moree FC
1
J Dobija
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
J Rowe
Boambee SC
1
J Green
Bangalow SC
1
J Quartly
Jesmond FC
1
J Toll
East Armidale United FC
1
J Atkin
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
J Fuller
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
J Howard
Taree Wildcats
1
J Starke
Taree Wildcats
1
J Cameron
Charlestown Junior FC
1
J Soergel
Boambee Bombers
1
J Bartlett
Tamworth FC
1
J Douglass
Taree Wildcats
1
J Gardner
Port Saints FC
1
J Noble
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
J Ackerman
Maclean FC
1
J Aspey
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
J Mcintosh
Boambee SC
1
J Stace
South Armidale United FC
1
J Urquhart
East Armidale United FC
1
J Waters
Warners Bay FC
1
J Crockford
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
J Hundle
Woolgoolga Wolves
*
2
J Politis
Moree FC
1
K Corliss
Boambee SC
1
K Wright
Moree FC
1
K Bruun
Maclean FC
1
K Eames
Jesmond FC
1
K Barrow
Tamworth FC
1
K Gallagher
West Wallsend JFC
1
K Riordan
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
K Budden
Warners Bay FC
1
K Smith
Kempsey Saints FC
1
K Atsrim
East Armidale United FC
1
K Brady
Taree Wildcats
1
K Mccafferty
Kempsey Saints FC
1
K Winter
Demon Knights FC
1
K Perkins
Maclean FC
1
L Brown
Taree Wildcats
1
L Crabbe
Warners Bay FC
1
L Graham
East Armidale United FC
1
L Griffiths
West Wallsend JFC
1
1
L Kelly
Charlestown Junior FC
1
L Moffat
Jesmond FC
1
L Montgomery
East Armidale United FC
1
L Moye
Boambee SC
1
L Sessions
Jesmond FC
1
1
L Maurer
Taree Wildcats
1
L Battye
Maclean FC
1
L Kalanj
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
L Northam
South Armidale United FC
1
L Phillips
East Armidale United FC
1
L Cook
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
L Mccarthy
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
L Clarkson
Charlestown Junior FC
1
L Agresti
Charlestown Junior FC
1
L Birmingham
Demon Knights FC
1
L Buckland
West Wallsend JFC
1
L Hanlon
Maclean FC
1
L Murrell
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
L Wighton
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
M Dut
West Wallsend JFC
1
M Allen
Maclean FC
1
M Mainey
Boambee SC
1
M Ifrah
Boambee SC
1
M Norberry
Boambee SC
1
M Kisose
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
M James
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
M Davis
Gunnedah FC
1
M Robards
Jesmond FC
1
M Allen
West Wallsend JFC
1
M Stonham
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
M Urquhart
Moree FC
1
M Warner
Port Saints FC
1
M Reh
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
M Cooke
Gunnedah FC
1
M Finlayson
Port Saints FC
1
M Gavan
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
M Greenslade-Lynch
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
M Hyde
Jesmond FC
1
M Ivancevic
Warners Bay FC
1
M Colman
West Wallsend JFC
1
M Hutchinson
Bangalow SC
1
M Lindsay
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
M Moore
West Wallsend JFC
1
M Newnham
Taree Wildcats
1
M O'Keefe
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
M Steel
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
M Wilkinson
Maitland Junior FC
1
N Andrews
Warners Bay FC
1
N Grayson
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
N Hobart
Gunnedah FC
1
N Silvy
Coffs City United FC
1
N Brown
Jesmond FC
1
N Davies
East Armidale United FC
1
N Delany
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
N Lavender
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
N Shugg
Maclean FC
1
N Coulson
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
O Chapman
Port Saints FC
1
O Davidson
Warners Bay FC
1
O King
Port Saints FC
1
P Delaney
Maclean FC
1
P Hamilton
Port Saints FC
1
P Rankmore
Gunnedah FC
1
R Bari
East Armidale United FC
1
R Luders
Demon Knights FC
1
R Hackett
East Armidale United FC
1
R Halliday
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
R Pryor
Gunnedah FC
1
R Farrell
Charlestown Junior FC
1
R Freeburn
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
R Price
Tamworth FC
1
R Keeler
Gunnedah FC
1
R Davidson
Tamworth FC
1
R Nichols
Warners Bay FC
1
R Searl
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
S Ramsamy
Moree FC
1
S Wamara
Port Saints FC
1
S Beaufils
Maclean FC
1
S Williams
Tamworth FC
1
S Bawiri
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
S Adams
Moree FC
1
S Coates
Tamworth FC
1
S Leven
East Armidale United FC
1
S Aslin
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
S Bruce-Smith
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
S Potter
Maclean FC
1
S Carter
Jesmond FC
1
S Connor
Jesmond FC
1
S Mills
Barnsley United SSC
1
S Safizadeh
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
S Morn
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
S Pinner
Moree FC
1
S Shute
Warners Bay FC
1
T Everett
Boambee SC
1
T Burke
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
1
T Frewen
Boambee SC
1
T Mcfadyen
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
T Mitchell
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
T O'Brien
Kempsey Saints FC
1
T Lakeman
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
1
T Reed
Tamworth FC
1
T Smith
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
1
T Hearfield
Tamworth FC
1
T Allen
Gunnedah FC
1
V Sharma
East Armidale United FC
1
V Lickley
Port Saints FC
1
W Parker
Boambee SC
1
W Sardinha
Gunnedah FC
1
W Hawker
Moree FC
1
W Steinerts
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
1
W Wald
South Armidale United FC
2
Z Thomson
Kurri Kurri JFC
1
Z Kam
Tamworth FC
1
Z Crowhurst
Gunnedah FC
1
Z Benfield
Westlawn Tigers FC
1
Z Smith
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started