Australia Cup
Redirect to main site
News
Videos
Fixtures & Results
Tickets
About
About
FAQs
How the Draw Works
Our Partners
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Capital Football
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Capital Football
Football Federation South Australia
Football Northern Territory
Football NSW
Football Queensland
Football Tasmania
Football West
Northern NSW Football
Football Victoria
Fixtures & Results
Capital Football
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
N Sgouros
Narrabundah FC
1
1
S Klug
Brindabella Blues FC
1
1
A Cashman
Woden Weston FC
1
A Kearns-Mcewan
Canberra City SC
1
A Swanson
Southern Tablelands United FC
1
A D Franceschi
Woden Weston FC
2
A Dobell
UC Stars FC
3
1
A Johnston
Weston Molonglo FC
2
A Neou
Monaro Panthers FC
1
A Seselja
O'Connor Knights SC
1
A Apoleski
Gungahlin United FC
1
A Macor
Belconnen United FC
1
A Montagner
Riverina Rhinos
1
A Russell
Narrabundah FC
1
A Badawy
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
A Jbeili
Canberra City SC
1
A Brunskill
Canberra Croatia FC
2
A Ihegie
Tuggeranong United FC
1
1
A Ihegie
Tuggeranong United FC
1
A Gaston
Queanbeyan City FC
1
A Cummins
O'Connor Knights SC
1
A Killeen
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
A Lazarov
Queanbeyan City FC
1
1
A Ollman
ANU FC
3
A Oloriegbe
Woden Weston FC
2
1
1
A M Castellano
Riverina Rhinos
1
A Gore
UC Stars FC
1
A Macleod
Riverina Rhinos
1
A Aitchison
UC Stars FC
1
A Manley
ANU FC
3
1
A Sellers
Weston Molonglo FC
2
2
A Slavich
Tuggeranong United FC
2
A Wigley
Canberra City SC
1
A Bailey
Woden Weston FC
1
A Barisic
O'Connor Knights SC
1
A Blount
Weston Molonglo FC
2
A Collins
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
A Bangura
Gungahlin United FC
1
B Abbas
Gungahlin United FC
1
B Toscan
Belconnen United FC
2
B Frohlich
ANU FC
1
B B Silk
Monaro Panthers FC
1
B Clarke
Canberra City SC
1
B Greig
Weston Molonglo FC
2
B Preo
Canberra City SC
1
B Yeo
Woden Weston FC
1
B Afiabo
Brindabella Blues FC
2
B Rene
Gungahlin United FC
1
B Moullakis
Narrabundah FC
1
1
B Greenway
ANU FC
1
B Taseski
Tigers FC
4
B Moore
Queanbeyan City FC
1
B Waters
Belconnen United FC
1
B Yeomans
UC Stars FC
2
B Smith
ANU FC
2
B Mcaulay
Narrabundah FC
1
C Cullen-Rua
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
C Beaton
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
C Gordon
Weston Molonglo FC
2
C Reinhart
Belconnen United FC
2
C Hynes
Weston Molonglo FC
2
C Barber
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
C Deans
ANU FC
2
2
C Pratezina
Canberra Croatia FC
1
C Mcewan
Woden Weston FC
1
1
C Ruiz
Brindabella Blues FC
2
1
C Redman
Weston Molonglo FC
2
C Bill
Woden Weston FC
1
C Nolan
Tuggeranong United FC
2
1
1
C Schaeffer
Brindabella Blues FC
2
1
D Torresan
Riverina Rhinos
1
D Barac
Canberra Croatia FC
4
D Colbertaldo
Canberra Croatia FC
4
2
2
D Fulton
Tuggeranong United FC
1
D Jadric
O'Connor Knights SC
1
D Linstead
Tuggeranong United FC
2
1
1
D Roberts
Tuggeranong United FC
3
1
D Sparrow
Belconnen United FC
2
3
1
D Subasic
Canberra Croatia FC
4
1
D Todoroski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
D Babic
Brindabella Blues FC
1
D Krajacic
O'Connor Knights SC
1
D Bailey
Tigers FC
4
D Cervo
Tuggeranong United FC
1
D Dexter
UC Stars FC
3
D Jenkins
Monaro Panthers FC
1
D Keir
O'Connor Knights SC
1
1
1
D Kemp
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
D Jewell
Belconnen United FC
1
D Tomeski
Monaro Panthers FC
1
D Kendrick
UC Stars FC
2
D Santrac
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
1
D A Deng
Woden Weston FC
1
D Elmoudawar
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
D Mihailakis
Narrabundah FC
1
D Parascos
Tigers FC
3
D Giampaolo
Canberra Croatia FC
2
3
D Colucciello
Tigers FC
1
1
D Kern
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
D Harrington
Narrabundah FC
1
D Wells
Belconnen United FC
2
1
1
D Alexandrow-Ridley
Brindabella Blues FC
2
D Berkrey
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
D D Montis
O'Connor Knights SC
1
E Ritchie
O'Connor Knights SC
1
E Coggan
Tuggeranong United FC
3
1
1
E Davison
UC Stars FC
3
1
E Bonnett
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
E Stamatis
Belconnen United FC
1
E Peterkin
ANU FC
2
E Mazzulla
Narrabundah FC
1
F Pantic
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
F Jurak
Belconnen United FC
2
1
G Ayuel
Gungahlin United FC
1
G Mckay
Canberra City SC
1
G Wylie
Riverina Rhinos
1
G Pavese
Riverina Rhinos
1
G Corrigan
Gungahlin United FC
1
G Milutinovic
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
G Mukevski
Tuggeranong United FC
2
1
G Bullock
O'Connor Knights SC
1
H Pojohishgar
Tuggeranong United FC
3
1
H Alnuwaysir
UC Stars FC
3
H Gardner
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
2
H H Soe
Canberra City SC
1
H Fureje
Tigers FC
4
I S Graham
Canberra Croatia FC
4
1
1
I Nedeski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
1
I Burgess
Canberra City SC
1
I Donadel
Riverina Rhinos
1
I Ellis
ANU FC
2
I Pavlak
Canberra Croatia FC
2
I Pucoski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
I Clements
Belconnen United FC
1
J Busch
Queanbeyan City FC
1
J Green
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Miller
Queanbeyan City FC
1
J Pettit
UC Stars FC
1
J Rutherford
Weston Molonglo FC
1
J Paesler
Woden Weston FC
2
1
J Ayuel
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
J Donadel
Riverina Rhinos
1
1
J Garner
Belconnen United FC
1
J Leonard
Brindabella Blues FC
2
J Ochieng
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Scott
Belconnen United FC
1
J Bradley
ANU FC
3
J Flynn
Brindabella Blues FC
1
J Ploenges
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Wilsener
O'Connor Knights SC
1
1
J Wiseman
Tuggeranong United FC
3
J Cole
Tigers FC
4
J Gazy
ANU FC
2
J Gill
Canberra City SC
1
1
J Taylor
Brindabella Blues FC
2
1
J Vearncombe
Tuggeranong United FC
2
J Wojna
ANU FC
3
J Tonini
Tigers FC
4
1
1
J Clifton
Weston Molonglo FC
2
2
J Ugrinic
Canberra Croatia FC
4
1
J James-Ward
Monaro Panthers FC
1
J Virtue
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Benson
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
1
J Saleh
Narrabundah FC
1
J Gant
Narrabundah FC
1
J Lawless
Woden Weston FC
2
J Olney
Canberra City SC
1
1
J Gibson
UC Stars FC
3
J Karapanagos
Narrabundah FC
1
1
J Hand
UC Stars FC
2
1
J Toole
Brindabella Blues FC
2
2
J Turek
Tuggeranong United FC
3
1
J Bavaresco
Riverina Rhinos
1
J Glover
Weston Molonglo FC
2
J Lamb
Canberra Croatia FC
2
J Thurtell
Canberra Croatia FC
2
J Davis
Weston Molonglo FC
1
J Defilippi
Tigers FC
3
1
2
J Preece
Riverina Rhinos
1
1
J Sands
UC Stars FC
3
J Gaspari
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Gunther
Brindabella Blues FC
2
J Lagudah
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Merkel
Tigers FC
1
J Rolfe
Queanbeyan City FC
1
J Curran
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
K Jackson
O'Connor Knights SC
1
K Beuth
Woden Weston FC
1
K Zerner
Monaro Panthers FC
1
K Yeates
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
K Dodd
O'Connor Knights SC
1
L Camm
Queanbeyan City FC
1
L Riddell
O'Connor Knights SC
1
L Redmond
Tigers FC
4
1
L Michl
Belconnen United FC
1
L Romeo
Woden Weston FC
1
L Boyle
Narrabundah FC
1
L Denvir
ANU FC
1
L Highmore
Tuggeranong United FC
3
L Flanagan
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
L Florez
Belconnen United FC
1
L Macor
Belconnen United FC
2
L Mauragis
Canberra Croatia FC
4
1
L Dark
Woden Weston FC
2
L Pandolfo
Riverina Rhinos
1
L Santolin
Riverina Rhinos
1
M O'Neill
Weston Molonglo FC
2
1
M Zygmunt
O'Connor Knights SC
1
M Gayer
Tuggeranong United FC
2
M Laybutt
UC Stars FC
1
M Shields
Tigers FC
4
2
1
M Vrkic
Canberra Croatia FC
2
M Deng
Woden Weston FC
2
M S Garcia
Tigers FC
2
M Grbesa
Canberra Croatia FC
4
2
M Ryan
Queanbeyan City FC
1
M Atkins
Narrabundah FC
1
2
M Farrin
UC Stars FC
2
M Hess
Woden Weston FC
2
M Mcdonald
Brindabella Blues FC
2
M Rice
ANU FC
1
M Waters
Canberra Croatia FC
4
1
M Woolnough
Canberra City SC
1
M Calder
Weston Molonglo FC
1
M Baux
Weston Molonglo FC
2
M Mottl
ANU FC
3
1
M Ceravolo
Brindabella Blues FC
2
1
M Gurney
Tigers FC
3
M Kita
Tigers FC
4
M Percival
UC Stars FC
1
M Perre
Riverina Rhinos
1
M Rinaudo
Monaro Panthers FC
1
M Ryan
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
1
M Taurasi
Belconnen United FC
1
M John
Gungahlin United FC
1
M Theoharidis
Narrabundah FC
1
M Naumoski
Gungahlin United FC
1
M Bagiante
Riverina Rhinos
1
M Addinsall
Canberra City SC
1
M Kaye
Tigers FC
1
M Steenbergen
Tuggeranong United FC
3
M Elkheir
ANU FC
2
M Yansaneh
Canberra Croatia FC
1
M Grace
ANU FC
1
N Alferink
Monaro Panthers FC
1
N Cary
ANU FC
3
N Dahl
Monaro Panthers FC
1
N Hope
ANU FC
3
N Masters
Belconnen United FC
2
N Mihailakis
Narrabundah FC
1
1
1
N Owen
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
N Rathjen
Gungahlin United FC
1
N Tither
O'Connor Knights SC
1
N Abot
Tigers FC
4
2
1
N Felizzi
Monaro Panthers FC
1
N Kallee
Tigers FC
1
N Jadric
Canberra Croatia FC
4
N Trajkovski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
N Noveski
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
1
N Kalfas
Monaro Panthers FC
1
O Caruana-Brown
Canberra City SC
1
O Corbitt
Woden Weston FC
2
1
O Vincent
UC Stars FC
2
O Daramy
Monaro Panthers FC
1
P Ross-Magee
UC Stars FC
2
P Dexter
UC Stars FC
3
P Borgeaud
Belconnen United FC
1
P Thompson
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
R Walsh
Tuggeranong United FC
3
R Fry
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
R Tkatchenko
Monaro Panthers FC
1
R Costanzo
Gungahlin United FC
1
R Peterkin
ANU FC
3
2
2
R Anderson
Woden Weston FC
2
R Catanzariti
Riverina Rhinos
1
R Keir
Canberra Croatia FC
4
1
S Brown
Canberra Croatia FC
3
1
S Mcdonald
UC Stars FC
3
1
1
S Mclachlan
Weston Molonglo FC
1
S Mohamed
Brindabella Blues FC
2
S Jones
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
S Scarfone
Riverina Rhinos
1
S Smith
Monaro Panthers FC
1
1
S Whithear
Belconnen United FC
2
1
S Bachsan
Canberra City SC
1
S Chan
Canberra City SC
1
S Kiddey
Tuggeranong United FC
3
S Thornton
Woden Weston FC
2
S Haiduk
Narrabundah FC
1
1
S Moffat
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
S Neuss
Monaro Panthers FC
1
S Barber
Weston Molonglo FC
2
S Todoroski
Monaro Panthers FC
1
S Vucic
Belconnen United FC
1
S Srbinoski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
S Smeeth
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
S Lim
Weston Molonglo FC
2
T Beaton
Belconnen United FC
1
T Cosentini
O'Connor Knights SC
1
T Crossley
ANU FC
3
1
2
T Milicevic
Canberra Croatia FC
1
T Lopez
ANU FC
1
1
T Barton
Tuggeranong United FC
1
T Hewitt
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
T Hirst
Brindabella Blues FC
1
T Mclachlan
Gungahlin United FC
1
T Olson
Queanbeyan City FC
1
T Pagett
Weston Molonglo FC
1
T Angelkoski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
T Madaffari
Tigers FC
2
2
T Spaseski
Tigers FC
3
T Barden
Canberra City SC
1
V Petrovski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
V Kertesz
UC Stars FC
3
V Pantic
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
1
W Lejeune
Woden Weston FC
2
W I Hotchkiss
UC Stars FC
2
W Liston
Weston Molonglo FC
1
Z Lawrence
Brindabella Blues FC
2
Z Maybury
Belconnen United FC
1
Z Cossettini
Brindabella Blues FC
1
Z Cossettini
Brindabella Blues FC
1
1
Z Barbatano
Gungahlin United FC
1
Z James
Brindabella Blues FC
2
Z Pinney
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
Z Werchon
Narrabundah FC
1
Z Eljammoudi
Canberra White Eagles FC
2
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started