Clarence Zebras FC
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
NNSW Football
/
Clarence Zebras FC
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Alstonville FC
Argenton United JSC
Ballina
Bangalow SC
Barnsley United Senior SC
Belmont Swansea United FC
Beresfield FC
Beresfield United Senior SC
Boambee Bombers
Bolwarra Lorn JSC
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Byron Bay Rams
Cardiff City FC
Cessnock City Hornets FC
Charlestown City Blues FC
Charlestown Junior FC
Coffs City United FC
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
Cooks Hill United FC
Demon Knights FC
Dudley Redhead United FC
Dudley Redhead United SFC
East Armidale FC
Edgeworth FC
Edgeworth JSC
FFA Cup Test Team (NNSW)
Garden Suburb FC
Goonellabah FC
Grafton United FC
Gunnedah United FC
Hamilton Azzurri JSC
Hamilton Olympic FC
Hunter Simba FC
Inverell Joeys FC
Italo Stars FC
Jesmond FC
Kahibah FC
Kempsey Saints FC
Kotara South FC
Kurri Kurri Senior SC
Lake Macquarie City FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lennox Head FC
Lismore Thistles SC
Lismore Workers FC
Maclean FC
Macleay Valley Rangers
Maitland FC
Maryland Fletcher FC
Mayfield United JSFC
Mayfield United Senior FC
MBVFC
Medowie FC
Merewether Advance SFC
Morisset United FC
Muswellbrook FC
Nambucca Strikers FC
Nelson Bay FC
New Lambton Eagles FC
New Lambton FC
New Lambton FC
Newcastle Suns FC
Newcastle University Mens FC
North Armidale FC
North Companions FC
Northern Storm Thunder
Norths United FC
Orara Valley FC
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
Oxley Vale Attunga FC
Plattsburg Maryland FC
Port Saints FC
Port Saints FC
Quirindi FC
RAAF Williamtown
Raymond Terrace SC
Sawtell Scorpions
Singleton Strikers FC
South Armidale United FC
South Cardiff FC
Stockton Sharks FC
Suffolk Park
Swansea FC
Tamworth FC
Taree Wildcats
Tenambit Sharks FC
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/7 2
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc AAM - 1
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/10
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/10
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/11 1
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/18
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/8 2
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc 035 - 1
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc 035 - 2
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc AAL
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc AAM - 2
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc AAM - 3
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc AAM - 4
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc AAM -5
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/11 2
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/11 G
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/14
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/16
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/6 1
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/6 2
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/6 G
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/6 G
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/6 G
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/7 1
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/8 1
Tenambit Sharks Football Club Inc U/9
The Armidale School
Thornton Redbacks FC
Tintenbar East Ballina FC
Toronto Awaba FC
Tuncurry Forster FC
Tuncurry Forster FC
Urunga FC
Valentine FC
Wallis Lake - GLUFC
Wallsend FC
Warners Bay FC
Wauchope SC
West Wallsend SFC
Westlakes Wildcats FC
Westlawn Tigers FC
Westlawn Tigers FC
Weston Workers FC
Woolgoolga United FC
Clarence Zebras FC
Competition:
NNSW Football
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started